Patch Panels - 19" Rack

: 114 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
114 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Connector Type
Min/Max No. of Ports
Min/Max LAN Category
Min/Max Rack U Height
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
Quantity
Connector Type No. of Ports LAN Category Rack U Height Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
CP30182
CP30182 - 1U Loaded Patch Panel, 16 XLR Ports, 3DCF

EN85315

1U Loaded Patch Panel, 16 XLR Ports, 3DCF

CLIFF ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS

1U Panel loaded with 16x XLR 3DCF. M3 Holes. Front mounted.

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €95.2929 (€117.21) 5+ €90.4339 (€111.23)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
XLR 16Ports - 1U -
00A-013-000-43
00A-013-000-43 - Cat6 Patch Panel, Network Contractor Pack

CS29197

Cat6 Patch Panel, Network Contractor Pack

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

• Connector Type : RJ45 • No. of Ports : 24Ports • LAN Category : Cat6

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €81.925 (€100.77) 3+ €77.179 (€94.93)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 24Ports Cat6 - -
009-022-040-02S
009-022-040-02S - 2 Duplex LC Multimode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel

CS24614

2 Duplex LC Multimode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fully loaded, 19" 1U rack mount patch panel with knockouts designed for LC duplex glands • Mild steel construction with black powder finish • Numbered ports and adjustable mounting brackets

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €29.7303 (€36.57) 3+ €27.7867 (€34.18)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Fibre Optic 4Ports - 1U Optix
009-002-009-10
009-002-009-10 - Cat5e 12 Way 10

CS24891

Cat5e 12 Way 10" Elite Home Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

1U 10" rack mount patch panel, designed to fit the Connectix range of Home Cabinets • BS6496 Black powder coated finish • High quality RJ45 vertical jacks • Industry standard IDC connections • Dimensions (HxWxD): 35x260x44mm

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €31.4253 (€38.65) 3+ €29.0184 (€35.69)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 12Ports Cat5e 1U -
009-022-009-24
009-022-009-24 - 24 Way Loaded ST Multimode Fibre Patch Panel

CS24610

24 Way Loaded ST Multimode Fibre Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fully loaded, 19" 1U rack mount patch panel with knockouts designed for ST glands • Mild steel construction with black powder finish • Numbered ports and adjustable mounting brackets

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €50.5336 (€62.16) 3+ €47.3583 (€58.25)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Fibre Optic 24Ports - 1U Optix
8216
8216 - 16-Port Cat5e Patch Panel

CS12188

16-Port Cat5e Patch Panel

PRO SIGNAL

High quality 16 port Cat 5e patch panel; features RJ45 connectors with punch down connections. • Designed for rack mounting, 1U height • 586a and 586b compatible

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €26.4872 (€32.58) 5+ €24.3515 (€29.95)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 16Ports Cat5e 1U -
009-022-040-12S
009-022-040-12S - 12 Duplex LC Multimode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel

CS24616

12 Duplex LC Multimode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fully loaded, 19" 1U rack mount patch panel with knockouts designed for LC duplex glands • Mild steel construction with black powder finish • Numbered ports and adjustable mounting brackets

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €49.7878 (€61.24) 3+ €46.7255 (€57.47)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Fibre Optic 24Ports - 1U Optix
009-001-009-08
009-001-009-08 - Cat6 12 Way 10

CS24892

Cat6 12 Way 10" Elite Home Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

1U 10" rack mount patch panel, designed to fit the Connectix range of Home Cabinets • BS6496 Black powder coated finish • High quality RJ45 vertical jacks • Industry standard IDC connections • Dimensions (HxWxD): 35x260x44mm

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €37.7985 (€46.49) 3+ €34.9057 (€42.93)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 12Ports Cat6 1U 10" Patch Panels
009-001-009-20
009-001-009-20 - Elite 2U 48 Way Cat5e High Density UTP Patch Panel

CS24510

Elite 2U 48 Way Cat5e High Density UTP Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

48 Way Cat5e patch panel with high density format, suitable for Gigabit Ethernet applications. • Robust steel construction with black powder finish • High quality RJ45 sockets • 4 Way industry standard IDC blocks • Individual labels colour coded to T568B •...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €58.2967 (€71.70) 3+ €53.7654 (€66.13)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 48Ports Cat5e 2U CCS Elite
009-002-001-01
009-002-001-01 - 2020 Series 24 Way Cat5e FTP High Density Panels

CS24515

2020 Series 24 Way Cat5e FTP High Density Panels

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

• 24-Way Cat5e patch panel with high density format • Suitable for Gigabit Ethernet applications • Offers extended PowerSum characteristics • Mild steel construction with matt black finish • 4-Way industry standard IDC blocks • Individual labels colour co...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €82.5352 (€101.52)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 24Ports Cat5e - 2020
009-022-009-08
009-022-009-08 - 8 Way Loaded ST Multimode Fibre Patch Panel

CS24609

8 Way Loaded ST Multimode Fibre Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fully loaded, 19" 1U rack mount patch panel with knockouts designed for ST glands • Mild steel construction with black powder finish • Numbered ports and adjustable mounting brackets

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €31.6174 (€38.89) 3+ €29.6286 (€36.44)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Fibre Optic 8Ports - 1U Optix
009-023-020-12S
009-023-020-12S - 12 Duplex SC Singlemode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel

CS24622

12 Duplex SC Singlemode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fully loaded, 19" 1U rack mount patch panel with knockouts designed for SC duplex glands • Mild steel construction with black powder finish • Numbered ports and adjustable mounting brackets

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €40.0472 (€49.26) 3+ €37.6855 (€46.35)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Fibre Optic 24Ports - 1U Optix
009-001-019-21
009-001-019-21 - Elite Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler Panel

CS24512

Elite Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

24 Port Cat5e coupler panel in high density format • Panel mounted RJ45 plug-to-plug connections • Mild steel construction with black powder finish • High quality unshielded vertical sockets • Conforms to ANSI/TIA-568-C Enhanced Category 5 specification

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €56.50 (€69.50)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 24Ports Cat5e - CCS Elite
8848
8848 - 48-Port Cat6 Patch Panel

CS12192

48-Port Cat6 Patch Panel

PRO SIGNAL

High quality 48 port Cat 6 patch panel; features RJ45 connectors with punch down connections. • Designed for rack mounting, 2U height • 586a and 586b compatible

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €64.1162 (€78.86) 5+ €59.6301 (€73.35)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 48Ports Cat6 2U -
009-001-002-10
009-001-002-10 - 50 Way Voice Panel

CS24717

50 Way Voice Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

• High density 1U voice panel with 50x dedicated ports • Supports Analogue, Digital and ISDN systems • 1.5mm Steel construction with black powder finish • Arranged as 2x 5 stacks of unshielded RJ45 ports • 8-Way RJ45 sockets with 3 pairs connected (1, 2, ...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €50.5336 (€62.16) 5+ €47.3018 (€58.18)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 50Ports - - -
009-023-020-04S
009-023-020-04S - 4 Duplex SC Singlemode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel

CS24621

4 Duplex SC Singlemode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fully loaded, 19" 1U rack mount patch panel with knockouts designed for SC duplex glands • Mild steel construction with black powder finish • Numbered ports and adjustable mounting brackets

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €27.346 (€33.64) 3+ €25.425 (€31.27)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Fibre Optic 8Ports - 1U Optix
009-010-010-00
009-010-010-00 - Unloaded 24 Way 1u FTP Keystone Patch Panel

CS24491

Unloaded 24 Way 1u FTP Keystone Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Unloaded 1U 19" rack mount patch panel • Robust steel construction with textured black finish • Suitable for 10G FTP tool-less keystone modules • Integral cable management bar and earth connection

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €30.0241 (€36.93) 5+ €27.6624 (€34.02)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Unloaded Keystone 24Ports - - CCS
009-001-009-09
009-001-009-09 - Elite 1U 24 Way Cat5e High Density UTP Patch Panel

CS24509

Elite 1U 24 Way Cat5e High Density UTP Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

24 Way Cat5e patch panel with high density format, suitable for Gigabit Ethernet applications. • Robust steel construction with black powder finish • High quality RJ45 sockets • 4 Way industry standard IDC blocks • Individual labels colour coded to T568B •...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €31.4366 (€38.67) 3+ €28.7133 (€35.32)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 24Ports Cat5e 1U CCS Elite
8816
8816 - 16-Port Cat6 Patch Panel

CS12190

16-Port Cat6 Patch Panel

PRO SIGNAL

High quality 16 port Cat 6 patch panel; features RJ45 connectors with punch down connections. • Designed for rack mounting, 1U height • 586a and 586b compatible

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €28.0014 (€34.44) 5+ €26.0578 (€32.05)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 16Ports Cat6 1U -
SG375
SG375 - Cat6 RJ45 24-Port Snap-In Patch Panel

CS22751

Cat6 RJ45 24-Port Snap-In Patch Panel

UNBRANDED

• Fully loaded with Cat6 Keystone jacks • 110/ Krone style IDC connectors • 24 port • 2U high

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €27.1087 (€33.34) 5+ €25.1312 (€30.91)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 24Ports Cat6 - -
009-002-002-01
009-002-002-01 - 2020 Series 24 Way Cat6 FTP High Density Patch Panel

CS24503

2020 Series 24 Way Cat6 FTP High Density Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

• 24-Way Cat6 patch panel with high density format • Suitable for Gigabit Ethernet applications • Mild steel construction with matt black finish • 4-Way industry standard IDC blocks • Individual labels colour coded to T568B • Simple, integrated cable mana...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €82.3092 (€101.24)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 24Ports Cat6 - 2020
NYS-SPP-L1
NYS-SPP-L1 - 48 Point (1/4

DP30410

48 Point (1/4") Jack Balanced Patch Bay

NEUTRIK

• An economical and versatile designed 6.35mm(¼") modular patch panel with 2 rows of sockets • Individual grounding available for each channel separately • Rugged, metal housing • Improved contact design minimises wear on mated plugs • 48x balanced channe...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €56.1271 (€69.04) 2+ €49.3019 (€60.64)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - -
009-023-009-04
009-023-009-04 - 4 Way ST Singlemode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel

CS24617

4 Way ST Singlemode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fully loaded, 19" 1U rack mount patch panel with knockouts designed for ST glands • Mild steel construction with black powder finish • Numbered ports and adjustable mounting brackets

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €24.6001 (€30.26) 3+ €23.1876 (€28.52)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Fibre Optic 4Ports - 1U Optix
009-022-020-12S
009-022-020-12S - 12 Duplex SC Multimode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel

CS24613

12 Duplex SC Multimode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fully loaded, 19" 1U rack mount patch panel with knockouts designed for SC duplex glands • Mild steel construction with black powder finish • Numbered ports and adjustable mounting brackets

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €34.6571 (€42.63) 3+ €32.8491 (€40.40)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Fibre Optic 24Ports - 1U Optix
009-001-001-40
009-001-001-40 - 2020 Series 24 Way Cat6 High Density Patch Panel

CS24500

2020 Series 24 Way Cat6 High Density Patch Panel

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

• 24-Way Cat6 patch panel with high density format • Suitable for Gigabit Ethernet applications • Mild steel construction with matt black finish • 4-Way industry standard IDC blocks • Individual labels colour coded to T568B • Simple, integrated cable mana...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €55.2231 (€67.92)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 24Ports Cat6 1U 2020