You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

Product may not be an exact match for your search

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

 
 

4 Duplex SC Singlemode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel - 

009-023-020-04S

009-023-020-04S - 4 Duplex SC Singlemode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
009-023-020-04S
Order Code:
CS24621
Product Range
Optix
Catalogue page:
  CPCC/603

Product Range Selector (Optix)

See all from this product range

Product Overview

Fully loaded, 19" 1U rack mount patch panel with knockouts designed for SC duplex glands
  • Mild steel construction with black powder finish
  • Numbered ports and adjustable mounting brackets

Contents

Contents: Patch panel and fibre management kit

Product Information


:
SC Fibre Optic

:
8Ports

:
-

:
1U

:
Optix

Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Technical Docs (1)

2 In stock Need more?

€31.5636 ( €38.82  Inc. VAT)

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price Your Price
 
 
1+ €31.5636 (€38.82)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
3+ €29.5452 (€36.34)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket Add to Basket Pre-Order
Add
Restricted Item
Add Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --