Fibre Optic Connectors & Attenuators

: 28 Products Found
Filter Layout:
No Filters Applied
28 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Reset
Min/Max Fibre Type
Reset
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Reset
Min/Max Connector Body Material
Reset
Min/Max Product Range
Reset

New Feature!

Selecting Filters

You can now select the filters by using:

  • Shift + Select
  • Control + Select
  • Select + Drag
OK Got It

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
NO2-4FDW-A.
NO2-4FDW-A. - opticalCON DUO Chassis Socket, 4 Solder Contacts, 1 LC-Duplex Feedthrough Socket, IP65

AV23973

NEUTRIK - opticalCON DUO Chassis Socket, 4 Solder Contacts, 1 LC-Duplex Feedthrough Socket, IP65

85 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

85 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 10/12/18

Each

1+ €64.0936 (€78.8351) 5+ €57.0989 (€70.2316)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - -
FC684205R
FC684205R - Optical Jack, Receiver, ORJ-5

CN16620

CLIFF ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS - Optical Jack, Receiver, ORJ-5

Product Range ORJ-5 Series

+ See all product info

CLIFF ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS 

Optical Jack, Receiver, ORJ-5

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

49 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 04/03/19

Fibre Optic Connector Type -
Fibre Type -
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material -
Product Range ORJ-5 Series

49

1+ €2.2035 (€2.7103) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
10+ €2.034 (€2.502) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
25+ €1.8419 (€2.2655) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
100+ €1.7289 (€2.1265) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

49 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

49 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 04/03/19

Each

1+ €2.2035 (€2.7103) 10+ €2.034 (€2.502) 25+ €1.8419 (€2.2655) 100+ €1.7289 (€2.1265)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - ORJ-5 Series
KOLSMDPM
KOLSMDPM - LC SM Duplex Fibre Connector

CN19962

TUK - LC SM Duplex Fibre Connector

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Type Singlemode
Connector Body Material Plastic Body

+ See all product info

TUK 

LC SM Duplex Fibre Connector

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

16 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 03/12/18

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Type Singlemode
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material Plastic Body
Product Range D Universal Series

16

1+ €6.1698 (€7.5889) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
10+ €5.5596 (€6.8383) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
40+ €5.0624 (€6.2268) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
100+ €4.5652 (€5.6152) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

16 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

16 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 03/12/18

Each

1+ €6.1698 (€7.5889) 10+ €5.5596 (€6.8383) 40+ €5.0624 (€6.2268) 100+ €4.5652 (€5.6152)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode - Plastic Body D Universal Series
FCR684205T
FCR684205T - Optical Jack, Transmitter, OTJ-5

CN20715

CLIFF ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS - Optical Jack, Transmitter, OTJ-5

Connector Body Material Nylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6) Body
Product Range OTJ-5 Series

+ See all product info

CLIFF ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS 

Optical Jack, Transmitter, OTJ-5

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

76 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 04/03/19

Fibre Optic Connector Type -
Fibre Type -
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material Nylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6) Body
Product Range OTJ-5 Series

76

1+ €1.2543 (€1.5428) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
10+ €1.1526 (€1.4177) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
25+ €1.0509 (€1.2926) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
100+ €0.9718 (€1.1953) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

76 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

76 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 04/03/19

Each

1+ €1.2543 (€1.5428) 10+ €1.1526 (€1.4177) 25+ €1.0509 (€1.2926) 100+ €0.9718 (€1.1953)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - Nylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6) Body OTJ-5 Series
NO4FDW-A
NO4FDW-A - opticalCON QUAD Chassis Socket, LC Feedthrough Socket, IP65

AV23974

NEUTRIK - opticalCON QUAD Chassis Socket, LC Feedthrough Socket, IP65

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Product Range Opticalcon Advanced

+ See all product info

NEUTRIK 

opticalCON QUAD Chassis Socket, LC Feedthrough Socket, IP65

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

33 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 10/12/18

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Type -
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material -
Product Range Opticalcon Advanced

33

1+ €62.15 (€76.44) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
5+ €55.37 (€68.11) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

33 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

33 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 10/12/18

Each

1+ €62.15 (€76.44) 5+ €55.37 (€68.11)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC - - - Opticalcon Advanced
501381-1
501381-1 - Coupler, Fibre ST

CN09347

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY - Coupler, Fibre ST

Fibre Optic Connector Type ST
Fibre Type Multimode
Connector Body Material Metal Body

+ See all product info

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY 

Coupler, Fibre ST

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

36 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 17/12/18

Fibre Optic Connector Type ST
Fibre Type Multimode
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material Metal Body
Product Range -

36

1+ €2.3278 (€2.8632) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
10+ €2.0905 (€2.5713) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
50+ €1.8532 (€2.2794) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

36 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

36 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 17/12/18

Each

1+ €2.3278 (€2.8632) 10+ €2.0905 (€2.5713) 50+ €1.8532 (€2.2794)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Multimode - Metal Body -
FC684204T
FC684204T - Optical Jack, Transmitter, OTJ-4

CN16619

CLIFF ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS - Optical Jack, Transmitter, OTJ-4

Fibre Diameter 3.55mm
Product Range OTJ-4 Series

+ See all product info

CLIFF ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS 

Optical Jack, Transmitter, OTJ-4

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

58 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

Available until stock is exhausted
Fibre Optic Connector Type -
Fibre Type -
Fibre Diameter 3.55mm
Connector Body Material -
Product Range OTJ-4 Series

58

1+ €1.0057 (€1.237) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

58 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

58 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

Each

Available until stock is exhausted

1+ €1.0057 (€1.237)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 3.55mm - OTJ-4 Series
EHST2M DOUBLE MODE
EHST2M DOUBLE MODE - ST Fibre Dual Mode, Panel

AV21608

SWITCHCRAFT/CONXALL - ST Fibre Dual Mode, Panel

Connector Body Material Metal Body

+ See all product info

SWITCHCRAFT/CONXALL 

ST Fibre Dual Mode, Panel

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

1 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 14/01/19

Fibre Optic Connector Type -
Fibre Type -
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material Metal Body
Product Range -

1

1+ €18.3399 (€22.5581) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
5+ €14.238 (€17.513) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

1 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

1 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 14/01/19

Each

1+ €18.3399 (€22.5581) 5+ €14.238 (€17.513)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - Metal Body -
EHSC2M MULTI MODE
EHSC2M MULTI MODE - SC Fibre Dual Mode, Panel

AV21610

SWITCHCRAFT/CONXALL - SC Fibre Dual Mode, Panel

Connector Body Material Plastic Body

+ See all product info

SWITCHCRAFT/CONXALL 

SC Fibre Dual Mode, Panel

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
More stock available week commencing 14/01/19 Contact me when back in stock
Fibre Optic Connector Type -
Fibre Type -
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material Plastic Body
Product Range -

N/A

1+ €18.7015 (€23.0028) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
5+ €14.5205 (€17.8602) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

Awaiting Delivery (Available for backorder to lead times shown)

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
More stock available week commencing 14/01/19 Contact me when back in stock

Each

1+ €18.7015 (€23.0028) 5+ €14.5205 (€17.8602)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - Plastic Body -
HFBR-4503Z
HFBR-4503Z - Connector, Fibre Optic, Grey Simplex, Latching

SC12471

BROADCOM LIMITED - Connector, Fibre Optic, Grey Simplex, Latching

Fibre Optic Connector Type Vlink
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Connector, Fibre Optic, Grey Simplex, Latching

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

30 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 17/12/18

Fibre Optic Connector Type Vlink
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm
Connector Body Material Plastic Body
Product Range HFBR-45XXZ Series

30

1+ €0.4633 (€0.5699) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
10+ €0.3503 (€0.4309) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

30 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

30 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 17/12/18

Each

1+ €0.4633 (€0.5699) 10+ €0.3503 (€0.4309)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Vlink Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-45XXZ Series
FCR684204R
FCR684204R - Optical Jack, Receiver, ORJ-4

CN16618

CLIFF ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS - Optical Jack, Receiver, ORJ-4

Fibre Optic Connector Type FC
Connector Body Material Nylon (Polyamide) Body
Product Range Fiber Optic Data Link

+ See all product info

CLIFF ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS 

Optical Jack, Receiver, ORJ-4

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

56 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

Available until stock is exhausted
Fibre Optic Connector Type FC
Fibre Type -
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material Nylon (Polyamide) Body
Product Range Fiber Optic Data Link

56

1+ €1.7515 (€2.1543) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

56 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

56 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

Each

Available until stock is exhausted

1+ €1.7515 (€2.1543)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FC - - Nylon (Polyamide) Body Fiber Optic Data Link
KOTSM
KOTSM - Fibre Keystone Coupler - Female-Female ST-ST Single Mode Simplex Yellow Dustcover

CS27787

TUK - Fibre Keystone Coupler - Female-Female ST-ST Single Mode Simplex Yellow Dustcover

Fibre Type Singlemode
Connector Body Material ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body

+ See all product info

TUK 

Fibre Keystone Coupler - Female-Female ST-ST Single Mode Simplex Yellow Dustcover

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

20 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 03/12/18

Fibre Optic Connector Type -
Fibre Type Singlemode
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body
Product Range -

20

1+ €2.2826 (€2.8076) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
3+ €2.0792 (€2.5574) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

20 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

20 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 03/12/18

Each

1+ €2.2826 (€2.8076) 3+ €2.0792 (€2.5574)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Singlemode - ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body -
KOLMMDXPM
KOLMMDXPM - Panel Mount Fibre Coupler - Female-Female LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex

CS27795

TUK - Panel Mount Fibre Coupler - Female-Female LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex

Fibre Type Multimode
Connector Body Material ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body

+ See all product info

TUK 

Panel Mount Fibre Coupler - Female-Female LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

2 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 03/12/18

Fibre Optic Connector Type -
Fibre Type Multimode
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body
Product Range -

2

1+ €4.7234 (€5.8098) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
3+ €4.2827 (€5.2677) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

2 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

2 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 03/12/18

Each

1+ €4.7234 (€5.8098) 3+ €4.2827 (€5.2677)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode - ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body -
HFBR-4513Z
HFBR-4513Z - Connector, Fibre Optic, Blue Simplex, Latching

SC12474

BROADCOM LIMITED - Connector, Fibre Optic, Blue Simplex, Latching

Fibre Optic Connector Type Vlink
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Connector, Fibre Optic, Blue Simplex, Latching

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

105 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 17/12/18

Fibre Optic Connector Type Vlink
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm
Connector Body Material Plastic Body
Product Range HFBR-45XXZ Series

105

1+ €0.4633 (€0.5699) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
10+ €0.3503 (€0.4309) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

105 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

105 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 17/12/18

Each

1+ €0.4633 (€0.5699) 10+ €0.3503 (€0.4309)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Vlink Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-45XXZ Series
HFBR-4501Z
HFBR-4501Z - Connector, Fibre Optic, Grey Simplex

SC12465

BROADCOM LIMITED - Connector, Fibre Optic, Grey Simplex

Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm
Connector Body Material Plastic Body

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Connector, Fibre Optic, Grey Simplex

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

5 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 17/12/18

Fibre Optic Connector Type -
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm
Connector Body Material Plastic Body
Product Range HFBR-45XXZ Series

5

1+ €0.5763 (€0.7088) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
10+ €0.5198 (€0.6394) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
100+ €0.4746 (€0.5838) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

5 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

5 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 17/12/18

Each

1+ €0.5763 (€0.7088) 10+ €0.5198 (€0.6394) 100+ €0.4746 (€0.5838)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-45XXZ Series
FC6842032T
FC6842032T - Optical Jack, Transmitter, OTJ-3

CN16617

CLIFF ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS - Optical Jack, Transmitter, OTJ-3

1 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

1 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

Each

Available until stock is exhausted

1+ €1.0283 (€1.2648) 10+ €0.9492 (€1.1675) 25+ €0.8475 (€1.0424) 100+ €0.8023 (€0.9868)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - -
HFBR-4515Z
HFBR-4515Z - Connector, Fibre Optic, Bulkhead Feedthrough Blue

SC12473

BROADCOM LIMITED - Connector, Fibre Optic, Bulkhead Feedthrough Blue

Fibre Optic Connector Type Vlink
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Connector, Fibre Optic, Bulkhead Feedthrough Blue

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
More stock available week commencing 17/12/18 Contact me when back in stock
Fibre Optic Connector Type Vlink
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm
Connector Body Material Plastic Body
Product Range HFBR-45XXZ Series

N/A

1+ €1.0961 (€1.3482) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
10+ €0.6102 (€0.7505) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

Awaiting Delivery (Available for backorder to lead times shown)

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
More stock available week commencing 17/12/18 Contact me when back in stock

Each

1+ €1.0961 (€1.3482) 10+ €0.6102 (€0.7505)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Vlink Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-45XXZ Series
HFBR-4516Z
HFBR-4516Z - Connector, DX, Fibre Optic

SC12482

BROADCOM LIMITED - Connector, DX, Fibre Optic

Fibre Optic Connector Type Vlink
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Connector, DX, Fibre Optic

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

5 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 17/12/18

Fibre Optic Connector Type Vlink
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm
Connector Body Material Plastic Body
Product Range HFBR-45XXZ Series

5

1+ €1.1074 (€1.3621) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
10+ €0.8136 (€1.0007) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
100+ €0.7345 (€0.9034) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

5 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

5 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 17/12/18

Each

1+ €1.1074 (€1.3621) 10+ €0.8136 (€1.0007) 100+ €0.7345 (€0.9034)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Vlink Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-45XXZ Series
KOLMMDXDPM
KOLMMDXDPM - LC MM Duplex Fibre Connector

CN19961

TUK - LC MM Duplex Fibre Connector

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Type Singlemode
Connector Body Material Plastic Body

+ See all product info

TUK 

LC MM Duplex Fibre Connector

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

19 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 03/12/18

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Type Singlemode
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material Plastic Body
Product Range D Universal Series

19

1+ €4.9381 (€6.0739) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
10+ €4.5652 (€5.6152) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
40+ €4.1923 (€5.1565) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
100+ €3.8307 (€4.7118) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

19 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

19 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 03/12/18

Each

1+ €4.9381 (€6.0739) 10+ €4.5652 (€5.6152) 40+ €4.1923 (€5.1565) 100+ €3.8307 (€4.7118)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode - Plastic Body D Universal Series
KOCMM
KOCMM - Fibre Keystone Coupler - Female-Female SC-SC Multi Mode Simplex

CS27791

TUK - Fibre Keystone Coupler - Female-Female SC-SC Multi Mode Simplex

Fibre Type Multimode
Connector Body Material ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body

+ See all product info

TUK 

Fibre Keystone Coupler - Female-Female SC-SC Multi Mode Simplex

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
More stock available week commencing 03/12/18 Contact me when back in stock
Fibre Optic Connector Type -
Fibre Type Multimode
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body
Product Range -

N/A

1+ €2.1357 (€2.6269) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
3+ €1.8871 (€2.3211) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

Awaiting Delivery (Available for backorder to lead times shown)

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
More stock available week commencing 03/12/18 Contact me when back in stock

Each

1+ €2.1357 (€2.6269) 3+ €1.8871 (€2.3211)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode - ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body -
EHSC2 SINGLE MODE
EHSC2 SINGLE MODE - SC Fibre Single Mode, Panel

AV21609

SWITCHCRAFT/CONXALL - SC Fibre Single Mode, Panel

Connector Body Material Plastic Body

+ See all product info

SWITCHCRAFT/CONXALL 

SC Fibre Single Mode, Panel

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
More stock available week commencing 14/01/19 Contact me when back in stock
Fibre Optic Connector Type -
Fibre Type -
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material Plastic Body
Product Range -

N/A

1+ €18.5546 (€22.8222) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
5+ €14.4075 (€17.7212) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

Awaiting Delivery (Available for backorder to lead times shown)

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
More stock available week commencing 14/01/19 Contact me when back in stock

Each

1+ €18.5546 (€22.8222) 5+ €14.4075 (€17.7212)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - Plastic Body -
HFBR-4505Z
HFBR-4505Z - Connector, Fibre Optic, Bulkhead Feedthrough Grey

SC12469

BROADCOM LIMITED - Connector, Fibre Optic, Bulkhead Feedthrough Grey

Fibre Optic Connector Type Vlink
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Connector, Fibre Optic, Bulkhead Feedthrough Grey

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

3 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 17/12/18

Fibre Optic Connector Type Vlink
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm
Connector Body Material Plastic Body
Product Range HFBR-45XXZ Series

3

1+ €0.7797 (€0.959) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
10+ €0.5989 (€0.7366) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

3 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

3 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 17/12/18

Each

1+ €0.7797 (€0.959) 10+ €0.5989 (€0.7366)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Vlink Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-45XXZ Series
HFBR-4511Z
HFBR-4511Z - Connector, Fibre Optic, Blue Simplex

SC12466

BROADCOM LIMITED - Connector, Fibre Optic, Blue Simplex

Fibre Optic Connector Type Vlink
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Connector, Fibre Optic, Blue Simplex

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

4 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 17/12/18

Fibre Optic Connector Type Vlink
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm
Connector Body Material Plastic Body
Product Range HFBR-45XXZ Series

4

1+ €0.5085 (€0.6255) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
10+ €0.4859 (€0.5977) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
100+ €0.4407 (€0.5421) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

4 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

4 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 17/12/18

Each

1+ €0.5085 (€0.6255) 10+ €0.4859 (€0.5977) 100+ €0.4407 (€0.5421)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Vlink Plastic Optical 1mm Plastic Body HFBR-45XXZ Series
KOTSMPM
KOTSMPM - Panel Mount Fibre Coupler - Female-Female ST-ST Single Mode Simplex Yellow Dustcover

CS27793

TUK - Panel Mount Fibre Coupler - Female-Female ST-ST Single Mode Simplex Yellow Dustcover

Fibre Type Singlemode
Connector Body Material ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body

+ See all product info

TUK 

Panel Mount Fibre Coupler - Female-Female ST-ST Single Mode Simplex Yellow Dustcover

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

5 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 03/12/18

Fibre Optic Connector Type -
Fibre Type Singlemode
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body
Product Range -

5

1+ €3.2996 (€4.0585) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
3+ €2.9832 (€3.6693) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

5 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

5 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 03/12/18

Each

1+ €3.2996 (€4.0585) 3+ €2.9832 (€3.6693)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Singlemode - ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body -
KOCSMPM
KOCSMPM - Panel Mount Fibre Coupler - Female-Female SC-SC Single Mode Simplex

CS27794

TUK - Panel Mount Fibre Coupler - Female-Female SC-SC Single Mode Simplex

Fibre Type Singlemode
Connector Body Material ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body

+ See all product info

TUK 

Panel Mount Fibre Coupler - Female-Female SC-SC Single Mode Simplex

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

5 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 03/12/18

Fibre Optic Connector Type -
Fibre Type Singlemode
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body
Product Range -

5

1+ €3.1075 (€3.8222) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
3+ €2.8476 (€3.5025) Price For
Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)

Qty

5 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

5 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 03/12/18

Each

1+ €3.1075 (€3.8222) 3+ €2.8476 (€3.5025)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Singlemode - ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body -