Optical Patch Leads

: 198 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
198 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
307011
307011 - SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 2m

AP03809

SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 2m

TRIAX

Single-mode lead terminated with SC/APC connector plugs at both ends. • Recommended for indoor installations in cable ducts and cabinets of fibre optic networks • Used for applications e.g. CATV distribution, DOCSIS data transmission, SAT-IF, DVB-T, DAB/FM...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €5.733 (€7.05) 3+ €5.3235 (€6.55)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plastic Optical 2m - Triax - Optical Fibre Patch Leads
307013
307013 - SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 10m

AP03811

SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 10m

TRIAX

Single-mode lead terminated with SC/APC connector plugs at both ends. • Recommended for indoor installations in cable ducts and cabinets of fibre optic networks • Used for applications e.g. CATV distribution, DOCSIS data transmission, SAT-IF, DVB-T, DAB/FM...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €6.669 (€8.20) 3+ €6.201 (€7.63)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plastic Optical 10m - Triax - Optical Fibre Patch Leads
307016
307016 - SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 50m

AP03814

SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 50m

TRIAX

Single-mode lead terminated with SC/APC connector plugs at both ends. • Recommended for indoor installations in cable ducts and cabinets of fibre optic networks • Used for applications e.g. CATV distribution, DOCSIS data transmission, SAT-IF, DVB-T, DAB/FM...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €18.135 (€22.31) 3+ €16.614 (€20.44)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plastic Optical 50m - Triax - Optical Fibre Patch Leads
307012
307012 - SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 5m

AP03810

SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 5m

TRIAX

Single-mode lead terminated with SC/APC connector plugs at both ends. • Recommended for indoor installations in cable ducts and cabinets of fibre optic networks • Used for applications e.g. CATV distribution, DOCSIS data transmission, SAT-IF, DVB-T, DAB/FM...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €6.201 (€7.63) 3+ €5.733 (€7.05)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plastic Optical 5m - Triax - Optical Fibre Patch Leads
307014
307014 - SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 20m

AP03812

SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 20m

TRIAX

Single-mode lead terminated with SC/APC connector plugs at both ends. • Recommended for indoor installations in cable ducts and cabinets of fibre optic networks • Used for applications e.g. CATV distribution, DOCSIS data transmission, SAT-IF, DVB-T, DAB/FM...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €9.594 (€11.80) 3+ €8.892 (€10.94)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plastic Optical 20m - Triax - Optical Fibre Patch Leads
307010
307010 - SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 1m

AP03808

SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 1m

TRIAX

Single-mode lead terminated with SC/APC connector plugs at both ends. • Recommended for indoor installations in cable ducts and cabinets of fibre optic networks • Used for applications e.g. CATV distribution, DOCSIS data transmission, SAT-IF, DVB-T, DAB/FM...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €5.616 (€6.91) 3+ €5.148 (€6.33)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plastic Optical 1m - Triax - Optical Fibre Patch Leads
307015
307015 - SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 30m

AP03813

SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 30m

TRIAX

Single-mode lead terminated with SC/APC connector plugs at both ends. • Recommended for indoor installations in cable ducts and cabinets of fibre optic networks • Used for applications e.g. CATV distribution, DOCSIS data transmission, SAT-IF, DVB-T, DAB/FM...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €12.87 (€15.83) 3+ €11.934 (€14.68)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plastic Optical 30m - Triax - Optical Fibre Patch Leads
PS11108
PS11108 - 3m LC-SC OM1 62.5/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS17490

3m LC-SC OM1 62.5/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

High quality fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €11.3373 (€13.94) 5+ €10.1556 (€12.49)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC SC Multimode 3m 125µm -
FB3M-LCLC-005
FB3M-LCLC-005 - 0.5m LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24040

0.5m LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM3 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM3 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM2 cables. • LSZH Cable jacket

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €7.0083 (€8.62) 5+ €6.4584 (€7.94)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - 500mm - -
005-701-010-01B
005-701-010-01B - 1m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm ST Pigtail Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24689

1m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm ST Pigtail Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality singlemode fibre optic ST pigtail • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €2.574 (€3.17) 5+ €2.3049 (€2.84)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Free / Stripped End Singlemode 1m 125µm -
005-624-010-01B
005-624-010-01B - 1m Optix Multimode OM2 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24654

1m Optix Multimode OM2 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality multimode fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €6.3765 (€7.84) 5+ €5.8851 (€7.24)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC Multimode 1m 125µm -
005-922-050-01B
005-922-050-01B - 5m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm SC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24707

5m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm SC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality singlemode fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €9.9801 (€12.28) 5+ €9.1494 (€11.25)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC LC Singlemode 5m 125µm -
005-923-050-01B
005-923-050-01B - 5m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm LC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24709

5m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm LC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality singlemode fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €9.9801 (€12.28) 5+ €9.1494 (€11.25)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC ST Singlemode 5m 125µm -
PS11093
PS11093 - 5m ST-ST OM1 62.5/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS17475

5m ST-ST OM1 62.5/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

High quality fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €11.0448 (€13.59) 5+ €10.179 (€12.52)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST Multimode 5m 125µm -
FB3M-LCST-030
FB3M-LCST-030 - 3m LC-ST Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24055

3m LC-ST Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM3 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM3 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM2 cables. • LSZH Cable jacket

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €8.4474 (€10.39) 5+ €7.6986 (€9.47)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - 3m - -
FB3M-LCST-010
FB3M-LCST-010 - 1m LC-ST Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24053

1m LC-ST Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM3 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM3 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM2 cables. • LSZH Cable jacket

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €7.605 (€9.35) 5+ €7.02 (€8.63)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - 1m - -
FB2M-SCSC-100
FB2M-SCSC-100 - 10m SC-SC Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24027

10m SC-SC Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM2 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM2 Cables offer much greater bandwith over standard network cables • LSZH Cable jacket

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €9.1026 (€11.20) 5+ €8.4357 (€10.38)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - 10m - -
FB2M-STST-100
FB2M-STST-100 - 10m ST-ST Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24039

10m ST-ST Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM2 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM2 Cables offer much greater bandwith over standard network cables • LSZH Cable jacket

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €8.5878 (€10.56) 5+ €7.956 (€9.79)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - 10m - -
005-623-010-01B
005-623-010-01B - 1m Optix Multimode OM2 50/125µm LC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24655

1m Optix Multimode OM2 50/125µm LC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality multimode fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €6.3765 (€7.84) 5+ €5.8851 (€7.24)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC ST Multimode 1m 125µm -
FB2M-LCSC-030
FB2M-LCSC-030 - 3m LC-SC Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24013

3m LC-SC Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM2 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM2 Cables offer much greater bandwith over standard network cables • LSZH Cable jacket

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €7.4412 (€9.15) 5+ €6.7041 (€8.25)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - 3m - -
FB2M-LCST-020
FB2M-LCST-020 - 2m LC-ST Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24018

2m LC-ST Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM2 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM2 Cables offer much greater bandwith over standard network cables • LSZH Cable jacket

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €6.9966 (€8.61) 5+ €6.4818 (€7.97)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - 2m - -
005-923-010-01B
005-923-010-01B - 1m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm LC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24697

1m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm LC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality singlemode fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €8.6814 (€10.68) 5+ €7.9911 (€9.83)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC ST Singlemode 1m 125µm -
PS11099
PS11099 - 2m SC-SC OM1 62.5/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS17481

2m SC-SC OM1 62.5/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

High quality fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €7.6869 (€9.45) 5+ €6.9381 (€8.53)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Multimode 2m 125µm -
005-902-010-01B
005-902-010-01B - 1m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm ST-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24692

1m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm ST-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality singlemode fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €7.5582 (€9.30) 5+ €6.9381 (€8.53)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST Singlemode 1m 125µm -
005-922-010-01B
005-922-010-01B - 1m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm SC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24695

1m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm SC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality singlemode fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €8.6814 (€10.68) 5+ €7.9911 (€9.83)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC LC Singlemode 1m 125µm -