Optical Patch Leads

: 183 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
183 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
Quantity
No. of Fibres Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
FB4M-LCLC-150
FB4M-LCLC-150 - 15m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS28059

15m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:3mm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:15m; Colour:Aqua; Lead Length:15m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €16.0312 (€19.72) 5+ €14.8828 (€18.31)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 15m 3mm LC LC -
FB4M-LCLC-020
FB4M-LCLC-020 - 2m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS27584

2m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:3mm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:2m; Colour:Aqua; Lead Length:2m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €6.7396 (€8.29) 5+ €6.1944 (€7.62)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 2m 3mm LC LC -
FB3M-LCLC-005
FB3M-LCLC-005 - 0.5m LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24040

0.5m LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Bend Radius Min:60mm; Cable Length:0.5m; Colou

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €6.9484 (€8.55) 5+ €6.4032 (€7.88)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 500mm 125µm LC LC -
FB4M-LCLC-005
FB4M-LCLC-005 - 0.5m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS27582

0.5m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:3mm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:0.5m; Colour:Aqua; Lead Length:500

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €5.7188 (€7.03) 5+ €5.22 (€6.42)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 500mm 3mm LC LC -
FB4M-LCLC-010
FB4M-LCLC-010 - 1m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS27583

1m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:3mm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:1m; Colour:Aqua; Lead Length:1m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €6.2176 (€7.65) 5+ €5.6492 (€6.95)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 1m 3mm LC LC -
005-924-010-01B
005-924-010-01B - 1m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24696

1m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Singlemode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:1m; Lead Length:1m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €8.9784 (€11.04) 5+ €8.236 (€10.13)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Singlemode 1m 125µm LC LC -
FB3M-LCLC-050
FB3M-LCLC-050 - 5m LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24044

5m LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Bend Radius Min:60mm; Cable Length:5m; Colour:Aq

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €10.4516 (€12.86) 5+ €9.628 (€11.84)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 5m 125µm LC LC -
FB4M-LCLC-050
FB4M-LCLC-050 - 5m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS27586

5m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:3mm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:5m; Colour:Aqua; Lead Length:5m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €9.7788 (€12.03) 5+ €8.9668 (€11.03)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 5m 3mm LC LC -
FB3M-LCSC-020
FB3M-LCSC-020 - 2m LC-SC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24048

2m LC-SC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:SC; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Bend Radius Min:60mm; Cable Length:2m; Colour:Aq

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €7.9576 (€9.79) 5+ €7.4124 (€9.12)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 2m 125µm LC SC -
FB2M-LCST-005
FB2M-LCST-005 - 0.5m LC-ST Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24016

0.5m LC-ST Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Bend Radius Min:60mm; Cable Assembly Type:Fib

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €5.3824 (€6.62) 5+ €4.988 (€6.14)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 500mm 125µm LC ST -
FB3M-LCLC-020
FB3M-LCLC-020 - 2m LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24042

2m LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Bend Radius Min:60mm; Cable Length:2m; Colour:Aq

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €8.6304 (€10.62) 5+ €7.9228 (€9.75)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 2m 125µm LC LC -
FB4M-LCLC-030
FB4M-LCLC-030 - 3m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS27585

3m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:3mm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:3m; Colour:Aqua; Lead Length:3m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €7.3312 (€9.02) 5+ €6.7512 (€8.30)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 3m 3mm LC LC -
FB3M-LCLC-010
FB3M-LCLC-010 - 1m LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24041

1m LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Bend Radius Min:60mm; Cable Length:1m; Colour:Aq

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €8.0504 (€9.90) 5+ €7.4588 (€9.17)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 1m 125µm LC LC -
FB3M-LCST-020
FB3M-LCST-020 - 2m LC-ST Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24054

2m LC-ST Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Bend Radius Min:60mm; Cable Length:2m; Colour:Aq

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €8.12 (€9.99) 5+ €7.4588 (€9.17)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 2m 125µm LC ST -
005-922-010-01B
005-922-010-01B - 1m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm SC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24695

1m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm SC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:SC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Singlemode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:1m; Lead Length:1m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €8.6072 (€10.59) 5+ €7.9228 (€9.75)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Singlemode 1m 125µm SC LC -
PROFOL010M
PROFOL010M - SC-SC Single Mode Fibre Optic Patch Lead, 1m

AP03358

SC-SC Single Mode Fibre Optic Patch Lead, 1m

PROCEPTION

Fibre Optic Connector A:SC; Fibre Optic Connector B:SC; Lead Length:1m; Length:1m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €2.7724 (€3.41) 3+ €2.6216 (€3.22)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1m - SC SC -
005-424-010-01B
005-424-010-01B - 1m Optix Multimode OM3 50/125µm LC Pigtail Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24670

1m Optix Multimode OM3 50/125µm LC Pigtail Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:Free / Stripped End; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:1m; Connector Type

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €1.8444 (€2.27) 5+ €1.7052 (€2.10)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 1m 125µm LC Free / Stripped End -
005-923-010-01B
005-923-010-01B - 1m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm LC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24697

1m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm LC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; Fibre Type:Singlemode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:1m; Lead Length:1m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €8.6072 (€10.59) 5+ €7.9228 (€9.75)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Singlemode 1m 125µm LC ST -
FB3M-LCLC-100
FB3M-LCLC-100 - 10m LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24045

10m LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Bend Radius Min:60mm; Cable Length:10m; Colour:A

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €13.1776 (€16.21) 5+ €12.4468 (€15.31)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 10m 125µm LC LC -
FB3M-SCSC-010
FB3M-SCSC-010 - 1m SC-SC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24058

1m SC-SC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:SC; Fibre Optic Connector B:SC; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Bend Radius Min:60mm; Cable Length:1m; Colour:A

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €6.96 (€8.56) 5+ €6.4264 (€7.90)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 1m 125µm SC SC -
FB4M-LCLC-100
FB4M-LCLC-100 - 10m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS27587

10m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Diameter:3mm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:10m; Colour:Aqua; Lead Length:10m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €12.934 (€15.91) 5+ €11.8668 (€14.60)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 10m 3mm LC LC -
005-924-050-01B
005-924-050-01B - 5m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24708

5m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Singlemode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:5m; Lead Length:5m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €10.3356 (€12.71) 5+ €9.4772 (€11.66)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Singlemode 5m 125µm LC LC -
005-924-030-01B
005-924-030-01B - 3m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24702

3m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Singlemode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:3m; Lead Length:3m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €9.9876 (€12.28) 5+ €9.1756 (€11.29)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Singlemode 3m 125µm LC LC -
005-635-010-01B
005-635-010-01B - 1m Optix Multimode OM3 50/125µm LC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24676

1m Optix Multimode OM3 50/125µm LC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; Fibre Type:Multimode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:1m; Lead Length:1m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €7.192 (€8.85) 5+ €6.6584 (€8.19)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Multimode 1m 125µm LC ST -
005-922-050-01B
005-922-050-01B - 5m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm SC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24707

5m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm SC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

Fibre Diameter:125µm; Fibre Optic Connector A:SC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; Fibre Type:Singlemode; No. of Fibres:-; Product Range:-; Cable Length:5m; Lead Length:5m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €9.8948 (€12.17) 5+ €9.0712 (€11.16)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- Singlemode 5m 125µm SC LC -